Noxapater honor roll corrected

Noxapater Attendance Center – 1st Nine Weeks

2nd Grade

Honor Roll: Shamarion Harden

Jaron Harrison

Savonica Johnson

Gracie Perkins

Camp Peterson Roger Towne

Distinction:

Christopher Dale

Braxton Flake

Sierra Jenkins

Zachary Jordan

Special Distinction

James Carter

Camden Garrard

Jacob Winters

Jada Woods

Tanyah Woodson

3rd Grade

Honor Roll:

Makayla Bartholomew

Shelby Boatner

Natalie Jordan

Benjamin Kugle

Misty Parker

Scott Pierce

Distinction:

Brooklyn Bealis

Taurean Carter

Kyle Phillips

Special Distinction:

Laney Boatner

4th Grade

Honor Roll:

Jaden Blair

Da’Miracle Moore

Jaliyah Murry

Karly Reed

Distinction:

DJ Kelly

Aaron Lampley

Kaylee Woods

Special Distinction

Madison Byrd

Ella Peterson

Joshua Robinson

Kaitlyn Sanborn

Connor Thrash

5th Grade

Honor Roll:

Landon Bailey

Lane Bailey

Ethan Carter

Alina Hendrix

Morgan Trosper

Distinction:

Jada McMichael

Love Sanders

Mia Smith

Special Distinction

Nona Wilkes

6th Grade

Honor Roll:

Samantha McVay

Mary Grace Mills

Chase Ray

Rayvyn Wagner

Dalton Woods

Distinction:

Kyler Carter

Sebastian Gunnin

Cheyenne Thrash

Addy Webb

Special Distinction

Quinton Jordan

Jenna Wilkes

7th Grade

Honor Roll:

Fantasia Carter

Dalton Keen

Zachary Kimbriel

Ariel Moore

Raleigh Parker

Kinley Raines

Distinction:

Dawson Boyette

Caylee Carter

Mariah Spiva

Special Distinction

Kathryn Thomas

8th Grade

Honor Roll:

Ashley Clark

Madelyn Edwards

Jwa Worthy

Distinction:

Depodray Coburn

Yolanda Cooper

Hadley Donald

Ty Duran

Austin Swindle

Madelyn Wilkes

Dawson Woodson

Special Distinction

Makayla Jordan

9th Grade

Honor Roll:

Savannah Ashmore

Brandon Kugle

Jordan Lampley

Justin Mayo

Olivia McDonald

RJ Pierce

Lexus Riggs

Distinction:

Jaython Donald

Braden Estes

D’mya Rash

Laanthony Robertson

Sarah Trosper

Special Distinction

Darius Thrasher

10th Grade

Honor Roll:

Macie Barrett

Kyria Carter

Jace Childress

Hailey Hardy

Caliyah Moore

Khalil Moore

Quantarus Riddle

Distinction:

Thomas Guninn

Ashley Kelly

Deanna Sangster

Haley Smith

Special Distinction

Kiera Phillips

11th Grade

Honor Roll:

Jarrius Carter

Adrianna Crosby

Treasure Lynch

Jasma McDonald

Kiarra McDonald

Charles Rash

Hunner Ray

Distinction:

Jamie Carter

Hallie Doster

John Hemphill

Sarah Johnson

Amber Moore

Ashley Pool

Lacy Stone

Special Distinction

Kayla Thompson

12th Grade

Honor Roll:

Tristin Boyette

A’leaka Brown

Kelli Burnside

Steven Curtis

Hanna Hamilton

Marshall Kugle

Alicia Rush

Distinction:

Tre’Kena Carter

Haden Smith

Tracy Smith

Austin Snow

Maya’ Rose Wilmer

Special Distinction

Emily Mills

David Parker

Destiny Worthy

Special Distinction

Emily Mills

David Parker

Destiny Worthy

Special Distinction

Emily Mills

David Parker

Destiny Worthy