NW honor roll

NW 1st 9 weeks honor roll

SECOND GRADE

Special Distinction

Presley Kratzer

Hannah McArthur

Taylor McDaniel

Tayler Grace Miles

Carlee Presley

Braxton Richard

Distinction

Garrett Boykin

Jaylee Fulton

Brayden Hall

Emma Patterson

Hunter Phillips

Sybil Smith

Thomas Stanley

John Allen Stevenson

Carli Stokes

Williamson, Stella Claire

Honor Roll

Destinee Carter

Brittany Davis

Joe Wylie Duett

CJ Hagan

Alexa Holdiness

Preston McBrayer

Kendon Sanders

Desire Vasquez

THIRD GRADE

Special Distinction

Morgan Mills

Jaylee Stokes

Molly Butler

Morgan Gay

Conner Gilbert

Jadyn Green

Caleb Gregory

Madison Ingram

Tyler McArthur

Burton Rosamond

Melanie Ugalde

Austin Windle

Honor Roll

Tanner Childs

Kenny Ray Hanna

Kacey Holder

Walt McClendon

Brayden Robertson

Hayley Rogers

Eli Stanton

Braydon Wright

4TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Joely Garrard

Jacob McDaniel

Natalie Thompson

Distinction

John Atwell Dillard

Abbey Lively

Lydia Lowry

Reed Ross

Hailey Simpson

John Sullivan

Reagan White

Honor Roll

Allison Bostick

Burket Gillis

Mazie Hailey

Chloe Hanna

Joshua Kemp

Lakedrin Moore

Billy Russell

Laura Leigh Watkins

Bryce Woodruff

FifTH GRADE

Special Distinction

Jacob Ingram

Dallyn Nance

Distinction

Conlan Chase

Ashley Clark

Lindsey Copeland

Jalia Cotton

Scott Ferguson

Tatum Luke

Ty Nichols

Madalyn Robertson

Alyssa Shroeder

John Tabor Stokes

Colby Wright

Honor Roll

Lillian Collins

Avriel Fulton

Sam Hankins

Josh Rouse

SixTH GRADE

Distinction

Madison Alford

Bailey Gregory

JedĀ  Hall

Emily Hemphill

Trevor Holdiness

Joseph Patterson

Honor Roll

Joseph Barnhill

Marlee Eubanks

Tylan Glass

Kaylee Gregory

Dylan Holder

Nick Jowers

James Resh

Dakota Strait

Anna White

Will White

SevenTH GRADE

Special Distinction

Molli Childs

Jared Kemp

Distinction

Lexy Bush

Cody Clark

Hanna Higginbotham

Jacob Kight

Natalie Long

Tyree McClendon

Honor Roll

Makayla Church

Victoria Luke

Blake Sheets

Coley Taylor

8TH GRADE

Distinction

Ashley Higginbotham

Kayle Reynolds

Honor Roll

Jarrett Bane

Tanner Covington

Dalton Luke

Chris Smith

Bryce Stanton

Marco Ugalde

9th grade

Special Distinction

Zach Boykin

Makinsie Clark

Brady Jones

Allayna Lovorn

Joe Patterson

Colby Stanley

Distinction

Jillian Gregory

Rylee Holdiness

Denesha Hunt

Bailey Johns

Kayla Lovorn

Essence Stricklin

Honor Roll

Madison Boykin

Ben Cumberland

Ethan Ferguson

Precious Gale

Jasmine Popec

Hunter Shafer

10TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Kaytlyn Burrage

Mackenzie Johnson

Adrianna Luke

Kenley McMullan

Marlee Gail Parkes

Kyle Reynolds

Rebecca Stokes

Distinction

Wyatt Ball

Krysten Eaves

Morgan Nichols

Laura Katherine Ward

Honor Roll

Tony Conner

Dylan Dent

Chelsea Holdiness

Garrett Miles

Taylor Robinson

Candace Thornton

11TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Reagan Holdiness

Amaziah Sierra

Distinction

Laura Beth Hailey

Alycea Hardin

Madison Johnson

Peyton Jones

Brantlie Sheets

Ashley Shepheard

Chelsea Smith

Honor Roll

Ethan Copeland

Devain McQueen

Haden Patterson

Stephanie Smith

Chancee Taylor

12TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Leslie Estes

Crystal Holdiness

Madison Holdiness

Ryan Holdiness

Ashley Luke

Chandlor Swearingen

Kayla Yates

Lacy Young

Distinction

Stewart Ball

Cole Clark

Jessica Ferguson

Logan Gregory

John Harry

Jacob Hemphill

Karla Higginbotham

Raney McDonald

Channing Parkes

Rebecca Rodman

Honor Roll

Tiffany Graham

Cody Johnson

Kayla Smith

Ashley Warren