Honor Roll

Noxapater Attendance Center – 1st Semester

2nd Grade

Honor Roll: Torrence Coburn Jaron Harrison Savonica Johnson Avalien McWilliams Camp Peterson Alyssa Sharp Roger Towne

Distinction:

Christopher Dale

Braxton Flake

Camden Garrard

Shamarion Harden

Madelyn Parker

Gracie Perkins

Special Distinction

James Carter

Sierra Jenkins

Zachary Jordan

Jacob Winters

Jada Woods

Tanyah Woodson

3rd Grade

Honor Roll: Makayla Bartholomew Brooklyn Bealis Shelby Boatner Distinction:

Taurean Carter

Misty Parker

Special Distinction:

Laney Boatner

Kyle Phillips

4th Grade

Honor Roll: Kalei Bridges Da’Miracle Moore Callista Woods Distinction: Jaden Blair DJ Kelly Kaylee Woods

Special Distinction

Madison Byrd

Aaron Lampley

Ella Peterson

Joshua Robinson

Kaitlyn Sanborn

Connor Thrash

5th Grade

Honor Roll: Landon Bailey Lane Bailey Ethan Carter Morgan Trosper

Distinction:

Jada McMichael

Mia Smith

Special Distinction

Nona Wilkes

6th Grade

Honor Roll: Elizabeth Childress Morgan Duran Samantha McVay Chase Ray Rayvyn Wagner Dalton Woods

Distinction:

Kyler Carter

Mary Grace Mills

Arianna Rosales

Addy Webb

Special Distinction

Sebastian Gunnin

Quinton Jordan

Cheyenne Thrash

Jenna Wilkes

7th Grade

Honor Roll: Caylee Carter Fantasia Carter Kolanda Cooper

Dalton Keen Ariel Moore

Raleigh Parker

Kinley Raines

Princess Welch

Distinction:

Dawson Boyette

Zachary Kimbriel

Special Distinction

Mariah Spiva

Kathryn Thomas

8th Grade

Honor Roll: Ashley Clark Madelyn Edwards Jwa Worthy Distinction: Depodray Coburn Yolanda Cooper Hadley Donald Ty Duran Makayla Jordan

Austin Swindle

Madelyn Wilkes

Dawson Woodson

9th Grade

Honor Roll: Caleb Chandler Brandon Kugle Jordan Lampley Nathaniel Lampley Justin Mayo RJ Pierce Distinction:

Savannah Ashmore

Jaython Donald

Braden Estes

Olivia McDonald

D’mya Rash

Sarah Trosper

Special Distinction

LaAnthony Robertson

10th Grade

Honor Roll: Macie Barrett Kyria Carter Thomas Gunnin Caliyah Moore

Khalil Moore

Distinction:

Ashley Kelly

Deanna Sangster

Haley Smith

Special Distinction

Kiera Phillips

11th Grade

Honor Roll: John Hemphill Jasma McDonld Hunner Ray Nelson Jordan Distinction: Ashley Pool

Treasure Lynch

Amber Moore

Kiarra McDonald

Charles Rash

Lacy Stone

Jamie Carter

Jarrius Carter

Adrianna Crosby

Hallie Doster

Sarah Johnson

Special Distinction

Kayla Thompson 12th Grade

Honor Roll: Brandon Barrett Tristin Boyette Hanna Hamilton Taylor Mays Jawan Miller Nicholas Strehle LaBrittany Triplett Distinction:

A’leaka Brown

Kelli Burnside

Tre’Kena Carter

Marshall Kugle

Alicia Rush

Haden Smtih

Tracy Smith

Special Distinction

Steven Curtis

Emily Mills

David Parker

Austin Snow

Anna Claire Webb

Maya’ Rose Wilmer

Destiny Worthy

Noxapater Attendance Center – 2nd Nine Weeks

2nd Grade

Honor Roll: Torrence Coburn Jaron Harrison Ja’Kyhia McNair Camp Peterson Alyssa Sharp Landon Woods

Distinction: Christopher Dale Braxton Flake Camden Garrard Shamarion Harden

Sierra Jenkins

Zachary Jordan

Avalien McWilliams

Madelyn Parker

Gracie Perkins

Roger Towne

Special Distinction

James Carter

Jacob Winters

Jada Woods

Tanyah Woodson

3rd Grade

Honor Roll:

Makayla Bartholomew Brooklyn Bealis Taurean Carter

Distinction:

Misty Parker

Special Distinction:

Laney Boatner

Kyle Phillips

4th Grade

Honor Roll: Caleb Ellingburg Sy’ria Harrison Rashad Hornesbuger Da’Miracle Moore Keyona Moore Sierra Nunn Anna Parker Karly Reed

Callista Woods

Distinction: Jaden Blair

DJ Kelly

Aaron Lampley

Special Distinction

Kalei Bridges

Madison Byrd

Ella Peterson

Joshua Robinson

Kaitlyn Sanborn

Connor Thrash

Kaylee Woods

5th Grade

Honor Roll: Lane Bailey Ethan Carter Mia Smith

Distinction:

Jada McMichael

Special Distinction

Nona Wilkes

6th Grade

Honor Roll: Alyson Clark Morgan Duran Savannah Edwards Samantha McVay Madison Riggs

Emma Grace Roark Rayvyn WAgner Dalton Woods Distinction

Kyler Carter

Elizabeth Childress

Sebastian Gunnin

Quinton Gunnin

Jordan Lynch

Mary Grace Mills

Chase Ray

Arianna Rosales

Special Distinction

Cheyenne Thrash

Addy Webb

Jenna Wilkes

7th Grade

Honor Roll: Dawson Boyette Caylee Carter Kolanda Cooper Raleigh Parker Kinley Raines

Trinity Rosales

Princess Welch

Distinction:

Zachary Kimbriel

Mariah Spiva

Kathryn Thomas

8th Grade

Honor Roll: Ashley Clark Hadley Donald Madelyn Edwards Madelyn Wilkes Dawson Woodson Jwa Worthy

Distinction:

Depodray Coburn

Yolanda Cooper

Ty Duran

Makayla Jordan

Austin Swindle

9th Grade

Honor Roll: Simone Coburn Nathaniel Lampley Justin Mayo Hayden Pierce RJ Pierce Distinction:

Savannah Ashmore

Caleb Chandler

Jaython Donald

Braden Estes

Olivia McDonald

D’mya Rash

Sarah Trosper

Special Distinction

LaAnthony Robertson

10th Grade

Honor Roll: Ashley Kelley Caliyah Moore Khalil Moore Meredith Yates Distinction:

Kiera Phillips

Deanna Sangster

Haley Smith

11th Grade

Honor Roll: Hallie Doster John Hemphill

Distinction

Jamie Carter

Jarrius Carter

Adrianna Crosby

Sarah Johnson

Nelson Jordan

Treasure Lynch

Kiarra McDonald

Amber Moore

Ashley Pool

Charles Rash

Lacy Stone

Special Distinction

Kayla Thompson 12th Grade

Honor Roll: Alexus Dodd Hanna Hamilton Maiya McDonald Trevara Miller Gabriel Roark

Distinction:

Brandon Barrett

Tristin Boyette

A’leaka Brown

Kelli Burnside

Tre’kena Carter

Anthony Coburn

Marshall Kugle

Taylor Mays

Jawan Miller

Alicia Rush

Haden Smith

Nicholas Strehle

LaBrittany Triplett

Special Distinction Austin Snow Anna Claire Webb Maya’ Rose Wilmer Destiny Worthy

Steven Curtis Emily Mills

David Parker

Tracy Smith