Nanih Waiya Honor roll

4th 9 weeks

2ND GRADE

Special Distinction

Taylor Grace Miles
Carlee Presley
Braxton Richard
Thomas Stanley
Carli Stokes

Distinction

Breanna Blackburn
Brittany Davis
CJ Hagan
Brayden Hall
Presley Kratzer
Hannah McArthur
Hunter Phillips
Sybil Smith

Honor Roll

Delexus Carter
Joe Wylie Duett
Jaylee Fulton
Jacob Hughey
Emma Patterson
John Allan Stevenson
Stella Williamson

3RD GRADE

Special Distinction

Molly Grace Butler

Distinction

Jadyn Green
Caleb Gregory
Kenny Ray Hanna
Kacey Joe Holder
Jaylee Stokes
Melanie Ugalde

Honor Roll

Joshua Barnhill
Morgan Gay
Madison Ingram
Tyler McArthur
Walt McClendon
Morgan Mills
Braden Robertson
Sydney Rogers
Eli Stanton
Chance Starnes
Austin Windle
Braydon Wright

4TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Joely Garrard
Camden Hoening
Natalie Thompson

Distinction

Paige Blackburn
John Atwell Dillard
Abbey Lively
Jacob McDaniel
Reed Ross
Hailey Grace Simpson
Jes Sullivan
Reagan White
Bryce Woodruff

Honor Roll

Roll Allison Bostick
Chloe Hanna
Joshua Kemp
Lydia Lowry
Billy Russell
Laura Leigh Watkins

5TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Dallyn Nance
Conlan Chase
Lindsey Copeland
Jacob Ingram

Distinction

Tyson Nichols
John Tabor Stokes
Colby Wright

Honor Roll

Ashley Clark
Lillie Collins
Jalia Cotton
Scott Ferguson
Avriel Fulton
Sam Hankins
Tatum Luke
Madalyn Robertson
Joshua Rouse
Alyssa Schroeder
Harley Smith

6TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Emily Hemphill

Distinction

Madison Alford
Joseph Barnhill
Layla Cockrell
Marlee Eubanks
Tylan Glass
Bailey Gregory

Distinction

Kaylee Gregory
Jed Hall
Hayden Hoening
Dylan Holder
Trevor Holdiness
Emiy Luke
Lindsey Mills
James Resh
Dakota Strait
Anna White
Will White
Blake Young

Honor Roll

JJ Beeman
Alexandria Bell
Read Haywood
Lydarious Johnson
Nick Jowers
Gabrielle Keel
Shiadrach Moore
Joseph Patterson
Travis Stevenson

7TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Molli Childs
Cody Clark
David Hughey
Jared Kemp
Jacob Kight
Natalie Long
Alexis Bush

Distinction

Makayla Church
Hanna Higginbotham

Honor Roll

Tanner Luke
Victoria Luke
TJ Redhouse
Coley Taylor

8TH GRADE

Distinction

Kayle Reynolds

Honor Roll

Anastasia Eaves
Roll Madelyn Eubanks
Ashley Higginbotham
Roll Chris Smith
Daniel Triplett

9TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Zach Boykin
Makinsie Clark
Ben Cumberland
Rylee Holdiness
Brady Jones
Allayna Lovorn
Kayla Lovorn
Joe Patterson
Colby Stanley

Distinction

Madison Boykin
Ethan Ferguson
Christian Fulcher
Drew Fulcher
Jilllian Gregory
Denesha Hunt
Bailey Johns
Jasmine Popec
Hunter Shafer
Essence Stricklin

Honor Roll

Morgan Ellinburg
Precious Gale
Mary Alice Jenkins
Kyle Jones
Morgan Luke
Clayton Rigdon
Clark Sullivan
Dylan Tabor
Cole White

10TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Kaytlyn Burrage
Mackenzie Johnson
Adrianna Luke
Kenley McMullan
Marlee Parkes
Rebecca Stokes

Distinction

Wyatt Ball
Krysten Eaves
Isaiah Eiland
Chelsea Holdiness
Austin Linch
Morgan Nichols
Ethan Reel
Kyle Reynolds
Taylor Robinson
Candace Thornton
Laura Katherine Ward
Brandon Worrell

Honor Roll

Dylan Dent
Hannah Evans
Logan Fulcher
James Green
Megan Hemphill
Deon McClendon
Ken McQueen
Garrett Miles
Jamarlo Smith

11TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Laura Beth Hailey
Reagan Holdiness
Madison Johnson
Brantlie Sheets
Amaziah Sierra
Chelsea Smith

Distinction

Ragan Case
Aaron Ellinburg
Alycea Hardin
Celeste Haywood
Gentry Hodge
Cheston Jones
Peyton Jones
Devain McQueen
Haden Patterson
Ashley Shepheard
Stephanie Smith

Honor Roll

Ethan Copeland
Colby Higginbotham
Chancee Taylor

12TH GRADE

Special Distinction

Leslie Estes
Jessica Ferguson
Jacob Hemphill
Karla Higginbotham
Ryan Holdiness
Ashley Luke
Rebecca Rodman
Kayla Yates

Distinction

Stewart Ball
Cole Clark
Tiffany Graham
Logan Gretory
Jacob Hancock
John Harry
Madison Holdiness
Clay Jackson
Cody Johnson
Raney McDonald
Channing Parkes
Michael Resh
Kayla Smith
Ashley Warren
Lacy Young

Honor Roll

Jason Eaves
Crystal Holdiness
Cheleste McClendon
Chandlor Swearingen