Winston Academy Honor Roll & Good Conduct – 3rd Six Weeks

1st Grade

Honor Roll

Carleigh Blanton

Wells Burns

Cooper Cefalu

Ava Chancellor

Julia Gregory

Judson Joiner

Carys Peden

Max Peterson

Brooklyn Woods

Connor Curran

Braley Dickerson

Aubri Eaves

Caleb Hood

Tristan Johnson

Marly Mcmillan

Millie Kate Mercer

Josh Salley

Emma Grace Sanders

Holder Tidwell

 

Good Conduct

Carleigh Blanton

Wells Burns

Ava Chancellor

Brianna Coleman

Bryson Edwards

Judson Joiner

Carys Peden

Max Peterson

Anna Claire Quinn

Camp Turner

Brooklyn Woods

Ashlyn Oswalt

Lane Alexander

Kyler Young

Lili Smyth

Hodgson Bookout

Connor Curran

Holder Tidwell

Emma Grace Sanders

Josh Salley

Millie Kate Mercer

Marly Mcmillan

Tristan Johnson

Caleb Hood

Braley Dickerson

Aubri Eaves

 

2nd Grade

 

Honor Roll

Eva Allman

A.J. Drury

Anna Rose Eaves

Emily Majors

Ryals Mcelroy

Shelby Morgan

Kaylee Rodgers

Mazie Turner

Brent Ware

Landon Wray

Kara Higgason

Chloe Hillyer

Layton Nowell

Jonah Sims

Anna Grace Whitehead

Jesse Wooten

Ayla Wylie

 

Good Conduct

Will Chancellor

Ethan Cummins

Sam Gilmer

Taylor Hamilton

Kara Higgason

Blake Merritt

Shelby Morgan

Jackson Tucker

Mazie Turner

Brent Ware

Landon Wray

Kimber Allen

Ella Brown

Ryals Mcelroy

Emily Majors

Jackson Hudson

Eva Allman

Conner Bennett

A.J. Drury

Hunter Dunn

Anna Rose Eaves

Ben Goldbeck

Chloe Hillyer

Layton Nowell

Nate Richardson

Parkr Vowell

Anna Grace Whitehead

Morgan Woods

Jesse Wooten

Ayla Wylie

James Yarbrough

 

3rd Grade

 

Honor Roll

Stephanie Ayala

Hannah Grace Dalton

Paighton Edwards

Landon Fulton

Jennie Lynn Hamilton

Haley Harris

Jett Joiner

Madi Lee

Halle Maroney

Camille Mayo

Talan Mccall

Emma Gylnn Stapp

Rivers Stevenson

Sadie Stevenson

Caleb Studdie

Bryson Wright

Chip Atchley

Analeigh Dempsey

Ethan Easley

Mackenzie Eaves

Ella Claire Gregory

Betsy Karson Hatcher

Harley Hobby

Mia Kent

Nicholas Langford

Angela Ornelas

Anncarter Perkins

Nikki Reed

Luke Rogers

Larissa Salers

Julianna Sims

Will Thompson

Kody Young

 

Good Conduct

Taylor Hudson

Jett Joiner

Madi Lee

Halle Maroney

Camille Mayo

Talan Mccall

Logan Miller

Toby Ming

Kayleigh Jo Prisock

Ben Shurden

Emma Glynn Stapp

Max Fulcher

Mackenzie Eaves

Aubrey Eaves

Sadie Stevenson

Caleb Studdie

Bryson Wright

Chip Atchley

Analeigh Dempsey

Ethan Easley

Cal Adcock

Stephanie Ayala

Hannah Grace Dalton

Paighton Edwards

Landon Fulton

Mary Kate Gray

Jennie Lynn Hamilton

Haley Harris

Kallye Garrard

Ella Claire Gregory

Gwen Hamilton

Betsy Karson Hatcher

Jasmin Herrera

Harley Hobby

Mia Kent

Nicholas Langford

John Thomas Mcginnis

Angela Ornelas

Anncarter Perkins

Nikki Reed

Luke Togers

Julianna Sims

Will Thompson

 

4th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Colby Allen

Sydney Curran

Matlyn Lowery

Roshan Patel

Carley Peterson

Dalton Powell

Cooper Lane Sanders

Sophia Vanlandingham

Clair Causey

Jennings Fulton

Meri Evelyn Kent

Abby Lynch

Brylee Wall

 

Good Conduct

Mason Boyd

Clair Causey

Caleb Eaves

Jennings Fulton

Hayze Gregory

Kalee Hall

Meri Evelyn Kent

Evan Llewelyn

Abby Lynch

Canon Parks

Aren Rogers

Kaden Stanley

Braden Stevenson

Colby Allen

Sydney Curran

Laura Vowell

Carson Watkins

Sophie Vanlandingham

Harly Quinn

Joseph Easley

Dalton Powell

Roshan Patel

Laney Gregory

Emmie Herrington

Lindsey Krajewski

Matlyn Lowery

 

 

5th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Jace Hudspeth

Emma Johnson

Amelia Kirk

Emma Mccool

Brantlee Wright

Curry Black

Tanner Carr

Logan Cross

Skylar Eaves

Bella Grace Hillyer

Kalie Waggoner

Celena Wyatt

Jayden Rodgers

 

Good Conduct

Lance Coleman

Logan Cross

Hannah Cummins

Skylar Eaves

Michael Majors

Karli Mitchell

Britini Roberson

Ramsey Roberts

Jayden Rodgers

Zane Sanders

Mac Thompson

Kalie Waggoner

Celena Wyatt

Laura Beth Clark

Scott Daniels

Tanner Carr

Ivy Black

Brantlee Wright

Anna Vowell

Emma Johnson

Noah Reed

Eli Roberson

Jordan Styevenson

Brayleigh Gregory

Megan Dempsey

Madison Fondren

 

6th Grade

 

Honor Roll

Kayden Fussell

Maggie Claire Kirk

Jody Mccorkle

Fletch Mercer

Mary Jordan Milton

Claire Baskin

Harley Grace Haggard

Camden Robertson

 

Good Conduct

Taylor Gregory

Harley Haggard

Jackson Joiner

Alena Jones

Jace Mcadory

Emma Rae Fulcher

Kayden Fussell

Logan Hudson

Maggie Claire Kirk

Katie Krajewski

Mary Jordan Milton

Nicholas Studdie

Claire Baskin

Jessica Demboski

 

7th Grade Robinson

 

Headmaster

Dev Jaiswal

Dade Bookout

 

Honor Roll

Kaleigh Allen

Bethany Higgason

Jake Herrington

Bailey Wood

Anna Bucklew

Anna Grace Woolery

Lauren Littrell

 

8th Grade Eaves

 

Honor Roll

Blake Wyatt

Jesse Boydstun

 

9th Grade Bowman

 

Headmaster

Abby Johnson

Madison Dempsey

Anna Grace Rogers

 

Honor Roll

Tyler Sloan

Landis Llewelyn

Iris Keen

Dakota Dempsey

 

10th Grade Johnson

 

Headmaster

Kadie Odom

Hayden Hudspeth

 

Honor Roll

Elizabeth Ornelas

Carley Puckett

 

11th Grade Carter

 

Headmaster

Katie Mccool

Mary Cannon Yarbrough

 

Honor Roll

Andrew Woodruff

Darby Nowell

 

12th Grade Ballard

 

Headmaster

Madeleine Kirkpatrik

Carly Dickerson

Taylor Dunn

Madelon Taylor

Michael Miller

 

Honor Roll

Ashlee Bane

D.K. Boydstun

Cole Duty

Lane Johnson

Jamey Kinard

Sam Allen

Kenny Wright